Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Projectno 989 23 24 Improvement Work Of Vakethodi Anganwadi In Ward 38 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Projectno 989 23 24 Improvement Work Of
Vakethodi Anganwadi In Ward 38 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_40 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-781 23-24-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert
Annual plan-manjeri municipality (projectno-781/23-24)-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert in ward no37-general civil work
Read more-manjeri municipality projectno-819 23-24-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-81 23-24-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24) puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Manjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24)-puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 930-23-24 ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no-930 23-24-ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 875/23-24) -improvement work of kuttipara pullakkattukunnu road iind ward in 12- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 875/23-24) -improvement work of kuttipara pullakkattukunnu road iind ward in 12- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 952/23-24)- improvement work of kanchirattukunnu thadathiparambu chakkini road-general civil work-in ward 40
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 952/23-24)- improvement work of kanchirattukunnu thadathiparambu chakkini road-general civil work-in ward 40
Read moreof your Industry type