Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.152/24 Ward 31 Chungath Kunnummal Road Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.152/24 Ward 31 Chungath Kunnummal Road Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638913_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 07/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.970/24 ward-34- muralipadi baithurahmaroad second rech renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.970/24 ward-34- muralipadi baithurahmaroad second rech renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.73/24 ward-30- kariyamparambath colony ,karekunnu colony renovation - general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.73/24 ward-30- kariyamparambath colony ,karekunnu colony renovation - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_151_23-24 attyalam kunnummal road concreeting
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_151_23-24 attyalam kunnummal road concreeting
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kunnummal thadayi footpath concrete in ward 2-143-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-(pr.152/24) - take a break in vadavannur g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-(pr.152/24) - take a break in vadavannur g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type