Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 840 35 M Concrete From Kidanghazhi Road To Chekiriyanmoochi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 840 35 M Concrete From Kidanghazhi
Road To Chekiriyanmoochi General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-838-ramankulam kidanghazhi road ward-50-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-838-ramankulam kidanghazhi road ward-50-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-852-half kidanghazhi chembakunnu footpath ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-852-half kidanghazhi chembakunnu footpath ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023,project no-857-kappur road concrete in ward -22- general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023,project no-857-kappur road concrete in ward -22- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no1068 ward 47- puttanikkad road concrete ward 47 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no1068 ward 47- puttanikkad road concrete ward 47 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-146 23-24 firdouse nagar road concrete-ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,&#x0d project no-146 firdouse nagar road&#x0d concrete-ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type