Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023,Project No 857 Kappur Road Concrete In Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023,Project No 857 Kappur Road Concrete In Ward 22
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no1068 ward 47- puttanikkad road concrete ward 47 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no1068 ward 47- puttanikkad road concrete ward 47 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-146 23-24 firdouse nagar road concrete-ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,&#x0d project no-146 firdouse nagar road&#x0d concrete-ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-840-35 m concrete from kidanghazhi road to chekiriyanmoochi -general civil work
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-840-35 m concrete from kidanghazhi road to chekiriyanmoochi -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality project no 1238-common toilet at boys highschool ground-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality project no&#x0d 1238-common toilet at boys highschool&#x0d ground-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 930-23-24 ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no-930 23-24-ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-894-side concrete from muttyara anganvadi to ambalapadi ward-49-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-894-side concrete from muttyara anganvadi to ambalapadi ward-49-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type