Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work In Chainage 0.000 To 18.800 Of Atarra Oran Chausad Road Length 18.800 Km Utility Shifting Work Of Removal Of Electric Poles Etc
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work In Chainage 0.000 To 18.800 Of Atarra Oran Chausad Road Length 18.800 Km Utility Shifting Work Of Removal Of Electric Poles Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1040102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1245/35C-Banda Circle/2024-25 Dt. 18-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891229 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Read moreWork for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Work for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Read moreElectrical utility shifting work in widening of baberu-oran sampark marg under edd, banda
Electrical utility shifting work in widening of baberu-oran sampark marg under edd, banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of motigarpur-dostpur road (other district road) from chainage 0.000 to 16.200 km
Boq
Read moreUtility shifting (removal of electric poles etc.) work in the work of widening and strengthening of banda-naraini-kalinjar road (state highway no.-113) from chainage 8.000 to 20.000.
Utility shifting (removal of electric poles etc.) work in the work of widening and strengthening of banda-naraini-kalinjar road (state highway no.-113) from chainage 8.000 to 20.000.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jaithra dariyavganj road from chainage 0.000 to 13.500 in financial year 2025-26.
Widening and strengthening work of jaithra dariyavganj road from chainage 0.000 to 13.500 in financial year 2025-26.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreof your Industry type