Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Atarra Chausad Oran Road Mdr From Chainage 0 000 To 18 800 In District Banda With 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Atarra Chausad Oran Road Mdr From Chainage 0 000 To 18 800 In District Banda With 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1011067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
683/35 C-Banda Circle/2024-25 Dt. 13-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 32.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819203 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Work for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in chainage 0.000 to 18.800 of atarra oran chausad road -length 18.800 km- utility shifting -work of removal of electric poles etc-
Widening and strengthening work in chainage 0.000 to 18.800 of atarra oran chausad road -length 18.800 km- utility shifting -work of removal of electric poles etc-
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreSpecial repair work from change 41-900 to 42-900 of atarra oran kamasin dadon mdr no- 50b in banda district
Special repair work from change 41-900 to 42-900 of atarra oran kamasin dadon mdr no- 50b in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Widening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 5-000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 5-000 of bharkari link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening to panchmarg akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 1/800 in taluka dist palghar.
Widening and strengthening to panchmarg akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 1/800 in taluka dist palghar.
Read morePatch repair work with bc in atarra oran kamasin dando mdr no-50b under banda district in the financial year 2024-25 with hot mix plant
Patch repair work with bc in atarra oran kamasin dando mdr no-50b under banda district in the financial year 2024-25 with hot mix plant
Read moreof your Industry type