Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bahraich Banda Sh 13 E Form Chainage 315.900 To 320.800 In Banda District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bahraich Banda Sh 13 E Form Chainage 315.900 To 320.800 In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEJNS_862347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4385/35 C-BANDA CIRCLE DATE-03-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 20.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Banda Circle PWD Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (by departmental plant)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13)&#x0d (by departmental plant)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bahraich-sitapur road (sh-30b) chainage 22.800 to 28.200) (total length 5.400 km) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of bahraich-sitapur road (sh-30b) chainage 22.800 to 28.200) (total length 5.400 km) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreSpecial repair of bahraich-banda road (sh-13) km 207, 210 to 212(600)
Special repair of bahraich-banda road (sh-13) km 207, 210 to 212(600)
Read moreof your Industry type