Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0 000 To 1 800 Of Banda Bypass Road To Hanuman Mandir Kariya Nala Link Road In District Banda
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0 000 To 1 800 Of Banda Bypass Road To Hanuman Mandir Kariya Nala Link Road In District Banda
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1019833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1217/35C-BANDA CIRCLE/2024 DATE-12-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 14.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839625 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Read moreWork of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Work of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Read moreConstruction of slip road for widening and road safety at the intersection of banda naraini road and banda bypass road
Construction of slip road for widening and road safety at the intersection of banda naraini road and banda bypass road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 5-000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 5-000 of bharkari link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Widening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Read moreRenovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Renovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Read moreWork for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Work for the widening and strengthening of the atarra oran kamasin dando road mdr no-50-b from chainage 18-800 to 29-600 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthining of khurand to bansi road in chainage 0.000 to 11.300 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthining of khurand to bansi road in chainage 0.000 to 11.300 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type