Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Widening Of Minor Bridge On Canal Located At Chainage 18.600 Of Banda Bypass Odr In Banda District
Description
Work Of Widening Of Minor Bridge On Canal Located At Chainage 18.600 Of Banda Bypass Odr In Banda District
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEJNS_983892_1
Reference
Number
4284/35C-Banda-Circle/2024 Date-26-11-2024
Tender Fee 2720
EMD 10.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Banda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733161

Start Date December 17, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 616 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.