Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jaithra Dariyavganj Road From Chainage 0.000 To 13.500 In Financial Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jaithra Dariyavganj Road From Chainage 0.000 To 13.500 In Financial Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEALG_1123161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
933-SE Dt 07-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2854 |
| EMD | 23.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2092113 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Widening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ekauna town road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of ekauna town road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of motigarpur-dostpur road (other district road) from chainage 0.000 to 16.200 km
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Widening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chainage 0.000 to 9.800 of karaudinkala ravania road (other district road) in district sultanpur
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreof your Industry type