Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Motigarpur Dostpur Road (Other District Road) From Chainage 0.000 To 16.200 Km
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1093953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3464/1Com-Sul.A.Cir/2025-26 Date-15.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011152 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of motigarpur-dostpur road (other district road) from km 1 to block headquarters motigarpur length 1.600 km)
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chainage 0.000 to 9.800 of karaudinkala ravania road (other district road) in district sultanpur
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dariyapur dostpur gangerua khetalpur bhansauli road from ch. 0.000 to 5.400
Widening and strengthening of dariyapur dostpur gangerua khetalpur bhansauli road from ch. 0.000 to 5.400
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.845 of the road from bastam to diwalhadi via mirgpur dudhli to rajupur (other district road).
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.845 of the road from bastam to diwalhadi via mirgpur dudhli to rajupur (other district road).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreof your Industry type