Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work In One And Half Lane From Chainage 0.00 To Chainage 8.425 Of Dostpur Nempur Ghat Marg (Odr) In Sultanpur District
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUFZ_972394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2859/1com-sul.Ame.cir/2024-25 Date-25-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 26.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706445 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 0.00 to chainage 8.425 of dostpur-nempur ghat marg (odr) in sultanpur district.
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 0.00 to chainage 8.425 of dostpur-nempur ghat marg (odr) in sultanpur district
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2.450 to chainage 10.780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2-450 to chainage 10-780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Work of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of motigarpur-dostpur road (other district road) from chainage 0.000 to 16.200 km
Boq
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the dohrighat pump canal road from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of the dohrighat pump canal road from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kamlapur chitrehata patarakala road from chainage 0.00 to 20.123.
Widening and strengthening of kamlapur chitrehata patarakala road from chainage 0.00 to 20.123.
Read moreof your Industry type