Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 705/24 Drainage Construction At Kariyilpadi Junction Ward 30 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 705/24 Drainage Construction At Kariyilpadi Junction Ward 30 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623572_14 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-278/24-kattappana municipality -sml junction mlankandom road, drainage construction ward 05 -general civil work
Annual plan-278/24-kattappana municipality -sml junction mlankandom road, drainage construction ward 05 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Annual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-184/24 -kattappana municipality-schoolkavala kanattu junction road side drain ward 26-general civil work
General-annual plan-184/24 -kattappana municipality-schoolkavala kanattu junction road side drain ward 26-general civil work
Read moreRetender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Retender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Read moreGeneral-moolekkada poikathani kanattu junction paathrapankalpadi road tarring maintenance 77/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-moolekkada poikathani kanattu junction paathrapankalpadi road tarring maintenance 77/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreEneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Eneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type