Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Excelppadi Puthanpurakkalpadi Road Concreting Ward 25 79/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Excelppadi Puthanpurakkalpadi Road Concreting Ward 25 79/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-court complex kattappana yard concreting-general civil work
General-court complex kattappana-yard&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreEneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Eneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Annual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Read moregeneral-kunnelppadi vattukunnelppadi kurishupallikkavala road maintenance ward 19 72/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
general-kunnelppadi vattukunnelppadi kurishupallikkavala road maintenance ward 19 72/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type