Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 255/24 Kattappana Muncipality Palapparambilppadi Road Concreting Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 255/24 Kattappana Muncipality Palapparambilppadi Road Concreting Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599250_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-69/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 kaanjirappara puthenpurakkalppadi footpath concreting ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-69/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 kaanjirappara puthenpurakkalppadi footpath concreting ward 18-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-70/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 maniyaggattupadi thuruthikkattupadi road concreting ward 18-general civil work
annual plan-70/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 maniyaggattupadi thuruthikkattupadi road concreting ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-529/23-kattappana muncipality shivalinga paliyakudy protection wall construction concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-529/23-kattappana muncipality shivalinga paliyakudy protection wall construction concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type