Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eneral Uppukandam Colony Punchirikkavala Kurishadi Junction Road Renovation Concreting 664/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Eneral Uppukandam Colony Punchirikkavala Kurishadi Junction Road Renovation Concreting 664/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1235 |
| EMD | 13964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender 191/26 kattappana municipality perincherikulampadi kaipakkalpadi footpath concreting ward 03
Retender 191/26 kattappana municipality&#x0d perincherikulampadi kaipakkalpadi footpath&#x0d concreting ward 03&#x0d
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read moreannual plan-kurishadi kunnuvila colony road concreting-pro. no. 211/24 - ward 23 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kurishadi kunnuvila colony road concreting-pro. no. 211/24 - ward 23 of nedumpana gp
Read moreGeneral-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreConcreting of road from ambanappally sc colony to junction
Concreting of road from ambanappally sc colony to ambedkar jn in ward 06 of pulincunnu panchayth veliyanad
Read moreConcreting of road from ambanappally sc colony to junction
Concreting of road from ambanappally sc colony to ambedkar jn in ward 06 of pulincunnu panchayth veliyanad
Read moreGeneral-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-adoor municipality -concreting of kaithakkara junction mulethupadi road (re-tender)
Ncfrw-adoor municipality -concreting of kaithakkara junction mulethupadi road (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type