Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rajeev Gandhi Drainage Construction Ward 25 78/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rajeev Gandhi Drainage Construction Ward 25 78/24 Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619245_17 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRetender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Retender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Read moreGeneral-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-excelppadi puthanpurakkalpadi road concreting ward 25 79/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Annual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-278/24-kattappana municipality -sml junction mlankandom road, drainage construction ward 05 -general civil work
Annual plan-278/24-kattappana municipality -sml junction mlankandom road, drainage construction ward 05 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-kolkattilppadi pallippadi road concrete ward 12 113/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type