Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 278/24 Kattappana Municipality Sml Junction Mlankandom Road, Drainage Construction Ward 05 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 278/24 Kattappana Municipality Sml Junction Mlankandom Road, Drainage Construction Ward 05 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-705/24 drainage construction at kariyilpadi junction ward 30-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Annual plan-141/24-kattappana municipality- mattathilpadi chakkumchirappadi drainage construction ward 33-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-184/24 -kattappana municipality-schoolkavala kanattu junction road side drain ward 26-general civil work
General-annual plan-184/24 -kattappana municipality-schoolkavala kanattu junction road side drain ward 26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-rajeev gandhi drainage construction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-moolekkada poikathani kanattu junction paathrapankalpadi road tarring maintenance 77/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-moolekkada poikathani kanattu junction paathrapankalpadi road tarring maintenance 77/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-284/24 vattukunnelpadi lekshamveedu colony road drainage ward 18-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-734/24-kattappana municipality jaladharappadi neendoorpadi road maintenance-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-734/24-kattappana municipality jaladharappadi neendoorpadi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreEneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Eneral-uppukandam colony punchirikkavala kurishadi junction road renovation concreting 664/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-281/24-kattappana muncipalityiti kunnu asramampadi road drainage ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-281/24-kattappana muncipalityiti kunnu asramampadi road drainage ward 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type