Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Perinthalmanna Municipality Project No.460/24 Kunnappally Up School Road Retarring And Reconcreting In Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Perinthalmanna Municipality Project No.460/24
Kunnappally Up School Road
Retarring And Reconcreting In
Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610795_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office , Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in&#x0d ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.132- improvement work of mele kunnappally p r samad road in ward-21 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.132- improvement work of mele kunnappally p r samad road in ward-21 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-169/23-24, cherukunnam regunathapuram palli eda road retarring and reconcreting ward-16-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no-169/23-24, cherukunnam regunathapuram palli eda road retarring and reconcreting ward-16-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality project no-418-23-24 korakkachakkandi chittullathil road retarring
Annual plan-panoor municipality project no-418-23-24 korakkachakkandi chittullathil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Read moreperinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Read moreof your Industry type