Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 169/23 24, Cherukunnam Regunathapuram Palli Eda Road Retarring And Reconcreting Ward 16 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no-169/23-24, cherukunnam regunathapuram palli eda road retarring and reconcreting ward-16-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read more358/25-26 guest house-eda road concreting in ward-28 of varkala municipality
358/25-26 guest house-eda road concreting in ward-28 of varkala municipality
Read moreAnnual plan_project no_100_2023_2024_sulthan bathery municipality vengur muslim palli road retarring
Annual plan_project no_100_2023_2024_sulthan bathery municipality vengur muslim palli road retarring
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 98/24 amanchery kanikkavanchi - mannanil -ammancheri-cherukunnam road retarring at w-16
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 98/24 amanchery kanikkavanchi - mannanil -ammancheri-cherukunnam road retarring at w-16
Read morepanangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Panangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreannual plan-169/24-kattappana municipality - parakkadavu anakuthi appappanpadi road retarring ward 14-general civil work
annual plan-169/24-kattappana municipality - parakkadavu anakuthi appappanpadi road retarring ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 57/2023-24, valiyavila road retarring ward-6-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 57/2023-24, valiyavila road retarring ward-6-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring and berm concrete
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 254/24-kattppana municipality-vattukunnelppadi ambalappara reconcreting ward 16-general civil work
General-annual plan 254/24-kattppana municipality-vattukunnelppadi ambalappara reconcreting ward 16-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type