Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 57/2023 24, Valiyavila Road Retarring Ward 6 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring And Berm Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583974_34 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/IR |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13614 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 57/2023-24, valiyavila road retarring ward-6-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 43/2023-24, athivila borniamukku road retarring ward 2-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no. 43/2023-24, athivila borniamukku road retarring ward 2-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 42/2023-24,kannamba irrigation tempil road retarring and concretinging-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 32 /2023-24 kurakkanni vilakulam mullavilakamroad retarring in ward 1-of varkala municipality-general civil work
Road re tarring for 900m
Read moreof your Industry type