Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 169/24 Kattappana Municipality Parakkadavu Anakuthi Appappanpadi Road Retarring Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 169/24 Kattappana Municipality Parakkadavu Anakuthi Appappanpadi Road Retarring Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_21 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-651/24-kattappana municipality parakkadavu anakuthi appappanpadi road drain construction ward 14 -general civil work
Annual plan-651/24-kattappana municipality parakkadavu anakuthi appappanpadi road drain construction ward 14 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kattappana municipality 753/26-completion of anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring -general civil workal civil work
Annual plan kattappana municipality 753/26-completion of anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring -general civil workal civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-669/24-kattappana municipality - nellanippadi 7 mukku sc colony anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring maintenance ward-15-general civil work
Annual plan-669/24-kattappana municipality - nellanippadi 7 mukku sc colony anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring maintenance ward-15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-665/24-kattappana municipality -valiyapara munnanampalli road retarring maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-665/24-kattappana municipality -valiyapara munnanampalli road retarring maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-199/24-kattappana municipality - saarimadompadi kurishupallikkavala mannanalppadi kurishupallippara eezhakkunnelppadi panjikkattupadi road retarring ward 19 -general civil work
Annual plan-199/24-kattappana municipality - saarimadompadi kurishupallikkavala mannanalppadi kurishupallippara eezhakkunnelppadi panjikkattupadi road retarring ward 19 -general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-231/25-kattappana municipality jawaharnagar maruthanpady mittathanippady kunthalampara road retarring ward 17
Retender - annual plan-231/25-kattappana municipality jawaharnagar maruthanpady mittathanippady kunthalampara road retarring ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality dhavalappara sc coony road concrete ward 14 (382/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality dhavalappara sc coony road concrete ward 14 (382/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type