Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality Project No 418 23 24 Korakkachakkandi Chittullathil Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality
Project No 418 23 24 Korakkachakkandi
Chittullathil Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636767_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PNR/AE/LID/EW/2023-24-PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AE,LID-EW,PANOOR MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
Read moreannual plan-project no -443-23-24 thirichadimukku-pmup school neroth kandi road retarring-ward 19-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no -443-23-24 thirichadimukku-pmup school neroth kandi road retarring-ward 19-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 453-2023-24 kunnothu mukku bypass road retarring-ward39-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no- 453-2023-24 kunnothu mukku bypass road retarring-ward39-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality project no-436 kallara kurunthattil road retarring third phase
Annual plan-panoor municipality &#x0d project no-436 kallara&#x0d kurunthattil road retarring&#x0d third phase
Read moreRetender annual plan-panoor municipality thekke panoor cheeluparamb road retarring from ch 0-535-0-595 project no 255-2022-23
Retender annual plan-panoor municipality&#x0d thekke panoor cheeluparamb&#x0d road retarring from ch 0-535-0-595&#x0d project no 255-2022-23
Read moreannual plan-project no- 452-2023-24 kaattimukku sreenarayana madam road retarring ward-37 panoor municipality
annual plan-project no- 452-2023-24 kaattimukku sreenarayana madam road retarring ward-37 panoor municipality
Read moreannual plan-project no- 442-2023-24 puthiyottamkandi mokeri panchayath limited road retarring-ward2-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no- 442-2023-24 puthiyottamkandi mokeri panchayath limited road retarring-ward2-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality pro. no. 428-23-24-pazhaya post office knhss thekkedathmukk road-retarring
Annual plan-panoor municipality pro. no. 428-23-24-pazhaya post office knhss thekkedathmukk road-retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type