Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.444 Santhwanam Parakkalaru Road Retarring In Ward 28 At Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.444 Santhwanam Parakkalaru Road Retarring In Ward 28 At
Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610795_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office , Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no.711- pallippuram edavazhi concrete in ward no.28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no.711-&#x0d pallippuram edavazhi concrete in&#x0d ward no.28 at perinthalmanna&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 444/23-24 syloppady road concrete ward 28-pathanamthitta municipality-syloppady road concrete work-ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 444/23-24 syloppady road concrete ward 28-pathanamthitta municipality-syloppady road concrete work-ward 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type