Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No.711 Pallippuram Edavazhi Concrete In Ward No.28 At Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No.711 &Amp#X0d
Pallippuram Edavazhi Concrete In&Amp#X0d
Ward No.28 At Perinthalmanna&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763872_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ME/LIDandEW/PMNA/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244181 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
annual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 404 /25-26- vazhathiruthi- sarovaram road junction uyarthi interlock sthabikkal vazhathiruthi paniker concrete edavazhi vazhathiruthi mallissery road chilangottu concrete edavazhi pallithazham interlock edavazhi civil south roa
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 711/25-26-kozhipadakunni road phase 2- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 444/23-24 syloppady road concrete ward 28-pathanamthitta municipality-syloppady road concrete work-ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 444/23-24 syloppady road concrete ward 28-pathanamthitta municipality-syloppady road concrete work-ward 28-general civil work
Read moreLac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read moreLac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type