Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perinthalmanna Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24 So492/24 Procurement Of Sanitation Materials To Perinthalmanna Municipality
|
| Description |
Perinthalmanna Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24 So492/24 Procurement Of Sanitation Materials To Perinthalmanna Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SEC/MLTY/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028376 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so463/24-installation to sanitary pad distroyer
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so463/24-installation to sanitary pad distroyer
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so463/24-installation to sanitary pad distroyer
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so463/24-installation to sanitary pad distroyer
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Read moreperinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2022-23 so441/24-equipments to cleaning employees
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so462/24-ring compost to individuals for waste management in municipal area
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so462/24-ring compost to individuals for waste management in municipal area
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so462/24-ring compost to individuals for waste management in municipal area
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so462/24-ring compost to individuals for waste management in municipal area
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Read moreof your Industry type