Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.447/24 Odiyanchola Colony Road Retarring And Reconcreting In Ward 15,16 At Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.447/24
Odiyanchola Colony Road Retarring
And Reconcreting In Ward 15,16 At
Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623934_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type