Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.82 K K S Thangal Road Retarring In Ward 03 At Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.82 K K S
Thangal Road Retarring In Ward 03 At
Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589983_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Perinthalmanna Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.138- improvement works of k k s thangal road ward-22 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.138- improvement works of k k s thangal road ward-22 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.444- santhwanam - parakkalaru road retarring in ward - 28 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.76- chakkanpadi road retarring in ward no.01 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinthalmanna municipality project no.460/24- kunnappally up school road retarring and reconcreting in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 161 k k muhammed haji memorial road retarring ward no 29 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no 161 k k muhammed haji memorial road retarring ward no 29 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type