Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 107/26 27 Cleaning Of Potharam Thodu Alappuzha Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 107/26 27 Cleaning Of&Amp#X0d
Potharam Thodu Alappuzha Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_852359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T06/107/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 12493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440208 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Annual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project 104/26-27 cleaning of kavi thodu, pazhaveedu-alappuzha municipality-
Annual plan-project 104/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d kavi thodu, pazhaveedu-alappuzha&#x0d municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 102/26-27 cleaning of ranithodu-alappuzha municipality-
Annual plan-project no 102/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d ranithodu-alappuzha municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 27 - thiruvambadi ward - anjili parambu thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 27 - thiruvambadi ward - anjili parambu thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 47
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 47
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 52
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 52
Read moreof your Industry type