Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 104/26 27 Cleaning Of Kavi Thodu, Pazhaveedu Alappuzha Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 104/26 27 Cleaning Of&Amp#X0d
Kavi Thodu, Pazhaveedu Alappuzha&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T03/104/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1070 |
| EMD | 8746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437441 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Annual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 107/26-27- cleaning of potharam thodu-alappuzha municipality-
Annual plan-project no 107/26-27- cleaning of&#x0d potharam thodu-alappuzha municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 102/26-27 cleaning of ranithodu-alappuzha municipality-
Annual plan-project no 102/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d ranithodu-alappuzha municipality-
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 27 - thiruvambadi ward - anjili parambu thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 27 - thiruvambadi ward - anjili parambu thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -aththithra madhavasseri attiyil thodu ward 12 - pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -aththithra madhavasseri attiyil thodu ward 12 - pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 21 - asramam ward - thodu cleaning phase 1-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 21 - asramam ward - thodu cleaning phase 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 21 - asramam ward- thodu cleaning phase 2-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 21 - asramam ward- thodu cleaning phase 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type