Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 47
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon&Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 47
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T02/WARD47/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436434 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Annual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 47 - vadacanal
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 47 - vadacanal
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 52
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 52
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 51 - kanjiramchira
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 51 - kanjiramchira
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 49 - arattuvazhi
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 49 - arattuvazhi
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Read moreof your Industry type