Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 52
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon&Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 52
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T04/WARD52/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438312 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 53 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 47
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 47
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 51 - kanjiramchira
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 51 - kanjiramchira
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 49 - arattuvazhi
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 49 - arattuvazhi
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 45 - chathanad
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 45 - chathanad
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 46 - seaview
Read moreof your Industry type