Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 49 Arattuvazhi
Description
Annual Plan Project 109/26 27 Pre Monsoon&Amp#X0d Cleaning Of Thodu Ward 49 Arattuvazhi
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_849997_1
Reference
Number
T02/WARD49/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/26
Tender Fee 850
EMD 2111
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436260

Start Date May 11, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.