Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 126 Nandhuvakadu Jesus Road Harithabhavanam Road Concreting In Ward 30 Pro.No.126/25 General Civil Work(retender)
Description
Annual Plan Project No 126 Nandhuvakadu Jesus Road Harithabhavanam Road Concreting In Ward 30 Pro.No.126/25 General Civil Work(retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702709_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/AE/PTA/126-RE/24-25
Tender Fee 1.73 Lakh
EMD 4337
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098499

Start Date November 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 661 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.