Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Iruvaikkonamnediyavila Road Side Concreting Thirupuram Gp Pro.No.206
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Iruvaikkonamnediyavila Road Side Concreting Thirupuram Gp Pro.No.206
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
206/24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirupuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001042 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Annual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 simon rajeev memorial road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.197
Annual plan 2023 24 simon rajeev memorial road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.197
Read moreAnnual plan planthottam mankoottam road side concreting ward 10 thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Annual plan planthottam mankoottam road side concreting ward 10 thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 mankoottamplanthottam road side concreting in thirupuram gp pro.no.205
Annual plan 2024 25 mankoottamplanthottam road side concreting in thirupuram gp&#x0d pro.no.205
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 side concreting of sisilian manas road thirupuram gp pro no 200
Annual plan 2023 24 side concreting of sisilianmanas road thirupuram gp pro no 200
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 retaring of ettukutty kizhakkariku road ward 13 thirupuram gp pro.no.65
Annual plan 2023 24 retaring of ettukutty kizhakkariku road ward 13 thirupuram gp pro.no.65
Read moreAnnual plan retaring of nr shaji road ward 9 pro.no.55 2023 24 thirupuram gp
Annual plan-retaring of nr shaji road ward 9 pro.no.55 .2023 24 thirupuram gp -
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.65 2023-23retaring of ettukutty kizhakkariku road ward 13 thirupuram gp-
Annual plan pro.no.65 2023-23retaring of ettukutty kizhakkariku road - ward 13 thirupuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kalathil valappil road concreting,ward5,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-46-
Annual plan-2023-24,kalathil valappil road concreting,ward5,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-46-civil work
Read moreof your Industry type