Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Chelembra G.P. Pro.No. 126/2023 24 Parayil Puthuvakkara Pullipparambu Road
Description
Annual Plan Chelembra G.P. Pro.No. 126/2023 24 Parayil Puthuvakkara Pullipparambu Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618811_1
Reference
Number
ET02/PR/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CGP
Tender Fee 1455
EMD 16457
Tender Value -
Place LSGD Section, Poothakulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.