Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 127 Collectrate Byroad Concreting In Ward 30 Pro.No.127/25 General Civil Work(retender)
Description
Annual Plan Project No 127 Collectrate Byroad Concreting In Ward 30 Pro.No.127/25 General Civil Work(retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702743_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/AE/PTA/127-RE/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2554
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098537

Start Date November 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.