Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Crematorium Maintanence Mullassery Gramapanchayat Pro.No.126
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Crematorium Maintanence Mullassery Gramapanchayat Pro.No.126
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601712_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Annual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 126/26-renovation of crematorium
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Read morePro.no. 18/24 annual maintanence contract for maintanence of street light
Amc for street light
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/26 kothankal kannipoyil road maintanence in atholi gp ward 3
Annual plan-pro.no.239/26 kothankal&#x0d kannipoyil road maintanence in&#x0d atholi gp ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence&#x0d of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreof your Industry type