Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp 78 A,Toner Powder Refill For 78 A,Cartridge Hp 88 A,Toner Powder Refill For 88 A,Cartr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3948175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aks Trading Co. | - | 13-09-2023 21:01:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANL TRADERS | - | 19-09-2023 15:18:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 11:49:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 14:31:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 17:45:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 24-09-2023 15:51:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 24-09-2023 20:04:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 23-09-2023 19:25:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 18:26:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 23-09-2023 20:17:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RIDDHI TRADING COMPANY | - | 14-09-2023 18:47:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-09-2023 12:37:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHANVI INFOTECH | - | 14-09-2023 19:03:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 62820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 73049.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 77600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RIDDHI TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 78636.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHANVI INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 79393.00 | L5 |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 82725.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 95300.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 98850.00 | L8 |
| 9 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 111240.00 | L9 |
| 10 | ANL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 116040.00 | L10 |
| 11 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 120440.00 | L11 |
| 12 | Aks Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 171060.00 | L12 |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 78 A,Toner powder Refill for 78 A,Cartridge HP 88 A,Toner powder Refill for 88 A,Cartr | 340164.00 | L13 |
Maintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Read moreToner cartridge 79 a,toner cartridge 78 a,toner cartridge 88 a,toner cartridge 12 a,toner cartridge
Read more
Toner cartridge 79 a,toner cartridge 78 a,toner cartridge 88 a,toner cartridge 12 a,toner cartridge
Read more
Hard drive itb,cartridge 88-a,cartridges 78-a,cartridge 12 a,hp cartridge 335x,photostat toner,pen
Read more
Cartridge hp 78 a,cartridge hp 88 a,cartridge 12 a,cartridge hp 802 black small for hp deskjet 1000
Read more
Toner kyocera tk 4140,toner cartridge brother tn 2465,ricohmp 2501,toner cartridge 88 a,toner cartr
Read more
Toner kyocera tk 4140,toner cartridge brother tn 2465,ricohmp 2501,toner cartridge 88 a,toner cartr
Read more
of your Industry type