Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 78 A Black,Hp 88 A Black,Hp 12 A Black,Hp 78 A,Hp 88 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAYUR COMPUTERS
191932
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 26-08-2023 19:33:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 27-08-2023 16:12:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-08-2023 11:49:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 24-08-2023 16:53:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 26-08-2023 18:49:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 17:21:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Tavish Associates | - | 20-08-2023 14:12:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYUR COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 191932.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 204100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 215900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 385000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 501020.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Tavish Associates (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 969076.00 | L6 |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 A Black,HP 88 A Black,HP 12 A Black,HP 78 A,HP 88 A | 2398690.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 78 A Black | NA | BOQ Item | 116 | ₹ 61712.000 |
| HP 88 A Black | NA | BOQ Item | 54 | ₹ 31374.000 |
| HP 12 A Black | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 5760.000 |
| HP 78 A | NA | BOQ Item | 116 | ₹ 61712.000 |
| HP 88 A | NA | BOQ Item | 54 | ₹ 31374.000 |
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type