Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 003 Black,Hp Toner 158 A,12 A Cartridge,Hp 158 X Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,Hp 110 A Cartridg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3945126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aijaz enterprises | - | 17-09-2023 16:31:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 22-09-2023 11:29:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 15:03:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 11:42:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 20-09-2023 12:04:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 17:47:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S MARIAM ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 16:00:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | N J Enterprises | - | 17-09-2023 19:38:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 13:29:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 21-09-2023 21:00:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NEW FIRDOUS ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 20:01:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 13-09-2023 13:01:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 20:56:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 16-09-2023 20:18:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 Black,HP Toner 158A,12 A Cartridge,HP 158 X Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,HP 110A Cartridg | 79800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aijaz enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 Black,HP Toner 158A,12 A Cartridge,HP 158 X Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,HP 110A Cartridg | 85900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N J Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 Black,HP Toner 158A,12 A Cartridge,HP 158 X Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,HP 110A Cartridg | 86060.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEW FIRDOUS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 Black,HP Toner 158A,12 A Cartridge,HP 158 X Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,HP 110A Cartridg | 89570.00 | L4 |