Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Cartridge 88 A,Hp Cartridge 12 A,Hp Cartridge 158 A,Hp Cartridge 110 A,Npg 59 Toner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-03-2024 11:46:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 16-03-2024 19:52:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 11:50:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 15:28:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-03-2024 18:41:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 08-03-2024 17:28:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 15-03-2024 20:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 16-03-2024 15:01:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 14:32:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 11:41:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 07-03-2024 16:55:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | S K & COMPANY | - | 15-03-2024 19:40:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 07-03-2024 12:29:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 20:19:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | THE RS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 11:54:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 11-03-2024 17:44:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 158A,HP Cartridge 110A,NPG 59 Toner | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 158A,HP Cartridge 110A,NPG 59 Toner | 108692.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 158A,HP Cartridge 110A,NPG 59 Toner | 128020.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 158A,HP Cartridge 110A,NPG 59 Toner | 139700.00 | L4 |