Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Colour Printer Cartridge,Hp 110 A Black Cartridgs,Hp 77 A Toner Cartridges
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3659107
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 15:33
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MICROCARE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

32232

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Reena Nayak
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE - 20-07-2023 12:49:49 MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 25-07-2023 12:20:36 MSE Disqualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 28-07-2023 10:49:18 MSE Disqualified
4 Insight Saket Enterprises - 27-07-2023 21:26:49 N/A Disqualified
5 KEPAL INFOTECH - 27-07-2023 17:59:16 MSE Disqualified
6 LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-07-2023 11:27:31 N/A Qualified
7 M M ENTERPRISES - 07-07-2023 17:38:50 MSE Disqualified
8 M S Corporation - 27-07-2023 14:47:27 MSE Disqualified
9 MATRISH SHIP MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-07-2023 10:34:09 MSE Disqualified
10 MICROCARE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2023 13:05:49 N/A Qualified
11 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 07-07-2023 15:04:11 MSE Disqualified
12 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 27-07-2023 15:42:13 MSE Disqualified
13 ONE CLICK SOLUTIONS - 27-07-2023 16:41:17 MSE Disqualified
14 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 08-07-2023 19:34:59 MSE Disqualified
15 S R ENTERPRISES - 28-07-2023 10:40:50 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MICROCARE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : HP COLOUR PRINTER CARTRIDGE,HP 110A BLACK CARTRIDGS,HP 77A TONER CARTRIDGES 98472.00 L1
2 ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP COLOUR PRINTER CARTRIDGE,HP 110A BLACK CARTRIDGS,HP 77A TONER CARTRIDGES 98674.00 L2
3 LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : HP COLOUR PRINTER CARTRIDGE,HP 110A BLACK CARTRIDGS,HP 77A TONER CARTRIDGES 98710.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HP COLOUR PRINTER CARTRIDGE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 32232.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise