Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp 88 A Toner,Toner Hp Ce278 Ac 78 A,Toner Hp 12 A,Toner Cc388 Ac,Hp Toner 110 A,Printer Cartridge 003,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4035926
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 03, 2023 22:05
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARADHYA TRADERS - 07-10-2023 17:27:23 MSE Disqualified
2 Aks Trading Co. - 06-10-2023 13:01:44 MSE Disqualified
3 BLINK INDIA - 13-10-2023 16:06:11 MSE Disqualified
4 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 12:52:32 MSE Disqualified
5 DEV ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 16:08:10 MSE Disqualified
6 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-10-2023 12:54:37 MSE Disqualified
7 ESHANI TRADING - 13-10-2023 11:15:52 MSE Disqualified
8 HEAMONS SYSTEMS - 13-10-2023 16:55:37 N/A Disqualified
9 Insight Saket Enterprises - 12-10-2023 22:15:52 MSE Disqualified
10 kiva enterprises - 04-10-2023 14:17:46 MSE Disqualified
11 M S Corporation - 12-10-2023 18:10:58 MSE Disqualified
12 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 17:36:56 MSE Disqualified
13 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 04-10-2023 14:14:17 MSE Disqualified
14 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 12-10-2023 21:24:08 MSE Disqualified
15 R K ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 16:47:21 N/A Qualified
16 RAKSHIT TRADERS - 07-10-2023 17:09:51 N/A Qualified
17 RAMDEV ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 15:47:51 MSE Disqualified
18 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 04-10-2023 17:38:35 MSE Disqualified
19 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 05-10-2023 16:59:34 MSE Disqualified
20 UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS - 06-10-2023 17:31:19 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R K ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP 88 A TONER,TONER HP CE278AC 78A,TONER HP 12 A,TONER CC388AC,HP TONER 110A,PRINTER CARTRIDGE 003, 99987.00 L1
2 RAKSHIT TRADERS Item Categories : HP 88 A TONER,TONER HP CE278AC 78A,TONER HP 12 A,TONER CC388AC,HP TONER 110A,PRINTER CARTRIDGE 003, 100260.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise