Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Brother Hl L 2321 D,Brother Hl B 2080
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 25-02-2024 09:11:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | - | 25-02-2024 14:10:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 09:57:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 15:32:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-02-2024 16:09:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 19:03:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 01-03-2024 11:29:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 01-03-2024 11:55:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 29-02-2024 21:09:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 24-02-2024 20:05:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 21-02-2024 16:10:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-02-2024 17:02:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Brother HL-L-2321D,Brother HL-B-2080 | 417865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Brother HL-L-2321D,Brother HL-B-2080 | 453702.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Brother HL-L-2321D,Brother HL-B-2080 | 620850.00 | L3 |