Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
88 A Toner,12 A Toner,680 Cartridge Black,680 Cartridge Colour,3261 Toner Brother
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL I-NET SERVICES | - | 22-02-2024 16:30:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV TRADERS | - | 25-02-2024 20:34:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 15:03:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 22-02-2024 13:36:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | EXCEL INDUSTRIES | - | 16-02-2024 15:37:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 24-02-2024 16:45:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 25-02-2024 13:12:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 22-02-2024 14:59:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-02-2024 17:04:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MANSI'S COLLECTION | - | 25-02-2024 20:31:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MARUTI TRADERS | - | 25-02-2024 20:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 14:50:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-02-2024 15:39:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 15-02-2024 17:09:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 88 A Toner,12 A Toner,680 Cartridge Black,680 Cartridge Colour,3261 Toner Brother | 96650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANSI'S COLLECTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 88 A Toner,12 A Toner,680 Cartridge Black,680 Cartridge Colour,3261 Toner Brother | 108310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEV TRADERS | Item Categories : 88 A Toner,12 A Toner,680 Cartridge Black,680 Cartridge Colour,3261 Toner Brother | 126840.00 | L3 |