Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge 79 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/301388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Corporation(MSE) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 79 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge | 124016.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 79 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge | 124518.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 79 A,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge | 142900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreMaintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Read moreToner cartridge 79 a,toner cartridge 78 a,toner cartridge 88 a,toner cartridge 12 a,toner cartridge
Read more
Printer toner cartridge 12 a,printer toner cartridge 79 a,printer toner cartridge 88 a,pen drive 64
Read more
Printer toner cartridge 12 a,printer toner cartridge 79 a,printer toner cartridge 88 a,pen drive 64
Read more
Toner cartridge 12 a,toner cartridge 78 a,toner cartridge 88 a,brother hl-l-2321d,brother hl-b-2080
Read more
of your Industry type