Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 316/24 25 Velloor Gp Completion Of Volleyball Court At Aarattumanappuram (Dev Gen) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 316/24 25 Velloor Gp Completion Of Volleyball Court At&Amp#X0d
Aarattumanappuram (Dev Gen) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 551 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLOOR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150073 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-101/25-26 velloor gpcompletion of deepening and maintenance of chathyattu pond (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-101/25-26 velloor gpcompletion&#x0d of deepening and maintenance of&#x0d chathyattu pond (cfc tied)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Annual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc&#x0d tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 35/26 volleyball court at ponganad -construction of volleyball court at ponganad at kilimanoor gp under annual plan 2025-26 of kilimanoor bp-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 35/26 volleyball court at ponganad -construction of volleyball court at ponganad at kilimanoor gp under annual plan 2025-26 of kilimanoor bp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram&#x0d road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreCivil work base preparation,synthetic layer,volleyball court accessories,volleyball court accessori
Read more
Civil work base preparation,synthetic layer,volleyball court accessories,volleyball court accessori
Read more
Annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 12/24 katharammal kadav volleyball court renovation kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Improvement of volley ball court
Read moreAnnual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam lakshamveedu colony road maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam&#x0d lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type