Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 35/26 Volleyball Court At Ponganad Construction Of Volleyball Court At Ponganad At Kilimanoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2025 26 Of Kilimanoor Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 35/26 Volleyball Court At Ponganad Construction Of Volleyball Court At Ponganad At Kilimanoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2025 26 Of Kilimanoor Bp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794851_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/AEE/LIDEW/KMR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314006 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 12/24 katharammal kadav volleyball court renovation kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Improvement of volley ball court
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Annual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- maintanance of kjrv librarybuilding at choottayil -project no 106/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- maintanance of kjrv librarybuilding at choottayil -project no 106/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of malayamadom kavukulam to drinking water purpose in kilimanoor gp -project no 20/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of malayamadom kavukulam to drinking water purpose in kilimanoor gp -project no 20/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type