Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Kjrv Library Building At Choottayil Project No 106/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Kjrv Library Building At Choottayil Project No 106/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614376_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-06/AEE/LIDEW/KMR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of pallickal chc office-project no 61/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of pallickal chc office-project no 61/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of malayamadom kavukulam to drinking water purpose in kilimanoor gp -project no 20/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of malayamadom kavukulam to drinking water purpose in kilimanoor gp -project no 20/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kakkodu oottukuzhi maruthancherikonam road concreting -madavoor gramapanchayath-project no 100/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kakkodu oottukuzhi maruthancherikonam road concreting -madavoor gramapanchayath-project no 100/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- improvements of iramom colony road in karavaram gp project no 109/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- improvements of iramom colony road in karavaram gp project no 109/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - public ponds maintenance-project no.106/24- pro.no.106/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - public ponds maintenance-project no.106/24- pro.no.106/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type